Correction ofPublication Accordingly. the proposed rule is corrected as follows: 1. On page 8851, in the first column, Amendment 7 which reads, "7. Part 112, as proposed to be revised at 56 FR 54630, is amended by adding appendices C through G to read as follows:" is corrected to read as follows: "7. Part 112, as proposed to be revised at 56 FR 54630, is amended by adding appendices C thrOllgh H to read as follows:" 2. On page 8851, in the second column, in the first full paragraph under section 2.1, the text which reads, "(1) Transportation-Related Facilities Greater Than or Equal to 42,000 Gallons Where Operations Include Over-Water Transfer ofOil-A transportationrelated facility with a total storage capacity greater than 42,000 gallons that transfers oil over water to or from vessels must submit a response plan to EPA." is corrected to read as follows: "(1) Facilities Greater Than or Equal to 42,000 Gallons Where Operations Include Over-Water Transfers ofOil-A facility with a total storage capacity greater than 42,000 gallons that transfers oil over water to or from vessels must submit a response plan to EPA."